Category: 
Sort by: 

Ellis, Eddie Principal
Rivers, Sybil Assistant Principal
Nolen, Hunter Assistant Principal (TSA)

Baker, Kenneth Chorus
Brockner, Gerald 8th Grade U.S. History
Brown, Charles 7th/8th Grade ESE
Cannon, Amy 8th Pre-Algebra/Algebra 1 Honors
Castleberry, Jeremiah 6th Grade Math/Intensive Math
Charles, Greta 7th Grade Reading
Cianelli, Kimberly 6th Grade World History
Crawford, Glenda 7th Grade Civics/Grammar
Cross, Brad PE 6th, 7th & 8th Grade and Head Football Coach
Delafuente, Richard Teacher - Band
Domen, Kevin 8th Grade Pre-Algebra/Algebra I Honors
Edenfield, Charlotte 8th Grade Reading
Eller, Ellen 7th Grade Social Studies/Civics
Elliott, Carla School Counselor
Ephriam, D'Leisha 6th-8th Grade P.E./Head Basketball Coach
Gammons, Daren 6th-8th Grade Computer Ed.
Godwin, Martha 8th Grade Science
Godwin, Sherri 7th Grade Language Arts
Goodson, Dee Dee 6th Grade Language Arts
Haid, Jessica 6th Grade Math/Volleyball Coach
Hambly, Rebecca 7th Grade Math
Hamilton, Kenneth 6th Grade Science
Harvey, Westanna 8th Reading
Hobbs, Lynn 8th Grade Reading/Intensive Reading
Jeter, Jena 7th Grade Science /Learning Strategies
Maldonado, Elnath Art
Merrifield, Charlene Media Specialist
Mock, Kimberly 6th Grade Reading/Intensive Reading
Moore, Sarah 7th Grade Science
Moss, Amy 7th Grade Languae Arts
Nolen, Hunter Assistant Principal (TSA)
Sarah, Katherine 8th Grade Language Arts
Shouse, Joy 6th Grade Language Arts
Sims, Robert 8th Grade Science/Learning Strategies
Spencer, Mareta 6th/7th ESE
Standland, Amber 8th Grade US History
Tanner, Wayne 6th Grade Science/Learning Strategies
Taylor, Blaire 6th Grade Social Studies
Tocci, Bennett 7th Grade Math/intensive Math
Wiggins, Charlene Guidance
Wilson, Andrew PE Grades 6-8

Beasley, Wayne SRO
Brock, Clinton Paraprofessional/Head Baseball Coach
Ellis, Cathy Paraprofessional/Media Center
Highsmith, Gina Custodian
Hobbs, Jana Data Entry Operator
Hunter, Resa Secretary
Mader, Shelia Paraprofessional/ISS
Myrick, Jeanette Custodian
Newton, Augusta Custodian
Pope, Kenneth Custodian/Yard Care/Building Care
Porter, Faith Confidential Secretary/Bookkeeper
Robinson, Mianca ESE Paraprofessional
Roulhac, Idell Custodian
Scott, Jeanette ESE Paraprofessional
Seiss, Doreen Cafeteria Manager
Smith, Wayne Maintenance
Stone, Rhonda ESE Paraprofessional