Category: 
Sort by: 

Ellis, Eddie Principal
Rivers, Sybil Assistant Principal
Nolen, Hunter Assistant Principal (TSA)

Baker, Kenneth Chorus
Brockner, Gerald 8th Grade U.S. History
Brown, Charles 7th/8th Grade ESE
Cannon, Amy 8th Pre-Algebra/Algebra 1 Honors
Castleberry, Jeremiah 6th Grade Math/Intensive Math
Charles, Greta 7th Grade Reading
Cianelli, Kimberly 6th Grade World History
Crawford, Glenda 7th Grade Civics/Grammar
Cross, Brad PE 6th, 7th & 8th Grade and Head Football Coach
Delafuente, Richard Teacher - Band
Domen, Kevin 8th Grade Pre-Algebra/Algebra I Honors
Edenfield, Charlotte 8th Grade Reading
Eller, Ellen 7th Grade Social Studies/Civics
Elliott, Carla School Counselor
Ephriam, D'Leisha 6th-8th Grade P.E./Head Basketball Coach
Gammons, Daren 6th-8th Grade Computer Ed.
Godwin, Martha 8th Grade Science
Godwin, Sherri 7th Grade Language Arts
Goodson, Dee Dee 6th Grade Language Arts
Haid, Jessica 6th Grade Math/Volleyball Coach
Hambly, Rebecca 7th Grade Math
Hamilton, Kenneth 6th Grade Science
Harvey, Westanna 8th Reading
Hobbs, Lynn 8th Grade Reading/Intensive Reading
Jeter, Jena 7th Grade Science /Learning Strategies
Maldonado, Elnath Art
Merrifield, Charlene Media Specialist
Mock, Kimberly 6th Grade Reading/Intensive Reading
Moore, Sarah 7th Grade Science
Moss, Amy 7th Grade Reading/Intensive Reading
Nolen, Hunter Assistant Principal (TSA)
Sarah, Katherine 8th Grade Language Arts
Shouse, Joy 6th Grade Language Arts
Sims, Robert 8th Grade Science/Learning Strategies
Spencer, Mareta 6th/7th ESE
Standland, Amber 8th Grade US History
Tanner, Wayne 6th Grade Science/Learning Strategies
Taylor, Blaire 6th Grade Social Studies
Tocci, Bennett 7th Grade Math/intensive Math
Wiggins, Charlene Guidance
Wilson, Andrew PE Grades 6-8

Beasley, Wayne SRO
Brock, Clinton Paraprofessional/Head Baseball Coach
Ellis, Cathy Paraprofessional/Media Center
Highsmith, Gina Custodian
Hobbs, Jana Data Entry Operator
Hunter, Resa Secretary
Mader, Shelia Paraprofessional/ISS
Myrick, Jeanette Custodian
Newton, Augusta Custodian
Pope, Kenneth Custodian/Yard Care/Building Care
Porter, Faith Confidential Secretary/Bookkeeper
Robinson, Mianca ESE Paraprofessional
Roulhac, Idell Custodian
Scott, Jeanette ESE Paraprofessional
Seiss, Doreen Cafeteria Manager
Smith, Wayne Maintenance
Stone, Rhonda ESE Paraprofessional